Familie Schuurman

Willemina LammersAge: 77 years17561833

Name
Willemina Lammers
Given names
Willemina
Surname
Lammers
Also known as
Wilemina Lammers Niemeyer
Birth 1756

Baptism November 14, 1756
Religion: Gereformeerd
MarriageJohannis “JannisSchuurmanView this family
May 2, 1784 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Jan Schuurman
February 2, 1785 (Age 29 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Lammert Schuurman
June 4, 1786 (Age 30 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Albert Schuurman
December 27, 1793 (Age 37 years)

Death of a sonAlbert Schuurman
1794 (Age 38 years)

Birth of a daughter
#4
Gerrigjen Schuurman
June 16, 1795 (Age 39 years)

Number of marriages
2

Baptism of a daughterGerrigjen Schuurman
July 8, 1795 (Age 39 years)

Birth of a son
#5
Albert Schuurman
December 16, 1798 (Age 42 years)
Baptism of a sonAlbert Schuurman
December 16, 1798 (Age 42 years)
Birth of a son
#6
NN Schuurman
1800 (Age 44 years)

Death of a sonNN Schuurman
1800 (Age 44 years)

Death of a husbandJohannis “JannisSchuurman
November 22, 1805 (Age 49 years)

MarriageBerend MietesView this family
April 1, 1810 (Age 54 years)
Death of a daughterGerrigjen Schuurman
1810 (Age 54 years)
Marriage of a childJan SchuurmanJantje HarreView this family
June 2, 1811 (Age 55 years)

Death of a sonLammert Schuurman
May 5, 1819 (Age 63 years)

Marriage of a childJan SchuurmanElizabeth NekemanView this family
February 25, 1820 (Age 64 years)

Death of a husbandBerend Mietes
April 4, 1820 (Age 64 years)
Marriage of a childAlbert SchuurmanElizabeth WilgenkampView this family
March 13, 1822 (Age 66 years)

Death of a sonJan Schuurman
1831 (Age 75 years)

Residence January 24, 1833 (on the date of death)
Address: Kerkstraat 215
Death January 24, 1833 (Age 77 years)
Family with Johannis “JannisSchuurman - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: May 2, 1784Blokzijl
9 months
son
16 months
son
8 years
son
18 months
daughter
4 years
son
2 years
son
Family with Berend Mietes - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: April 1, 1810Blokzijl
Johannis “JannisSchuurman + Grietje Klaassen - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: October 28, 1784