Familie Schuurman

Jantje HarreAge: 27 years17901818

Name
Jantje Harre
Given names
Jantje
Surname
Harre
Also known as
Jantje Herres
Married name
Jantje Schuurman
Birth October 31, 1790

MarriageJan SchuurmanView this family
June 2, 1811 (Age 20 years)

Death October 10, 1818 (Age 27 years)

Family with Jan Schuurman - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: June 2, 1811
Jan Schuurman + Elizabeth Nekeman - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: February 25, 1820
5 months
step-son
19 months
step-daughter
18 months
step-daughter
15 months
step-daughter
13 months
step-daughter
4 years
step-daughter
4 years
step-daughter